Timetable17

TIMETABLE September 2017

North Harrow

Monday Lower Hall
Lesson                                       Time
Primary Ballet                          4:30 – 5:30
Grade 3 Tap                               5:30 – 6:00
Intermediate                             6:00 – 7:30

Monday Main Hall
Lesson                                       Time 
Grade 6 Ballet                           5:00 – 6:00
Grade 3 Ballet                           6:00 – 7:00
Grade 4 Ballet                           7:00 – 8:00

Tuesday Lower Hall
Lesson                                       Time
Pre Primary                                4:25 – 5:10
Tap                                                5:10 – 5:40
Primary                                        5:40- 6:35
Grade 3                                        6:35 – 7:35
Adult Ballet                                7:45 – 8:45
Intermediate and above

Tuesday Upper Hall
Lesson                                        Time
Grade 4                                         6:00 – 7:00
Grade 5                                         7:00 – 8:00

Wednesday Lower Hall
Lesson                                        Time

Grade 1                                         5:30 – 6:30
Grade 2                                         6:30 – 7:30
Adult Ballet beginners            7:30 – 8:30

Wednesday Upper Hall
Lesson                                        Time
Junior Performers                    5:30 – 6:30
Grade 7                                         6:30 – 7:30
Senior Performers                    7:30 – 8:30

Thursday Upper Hall
Lesson                                        Time

Inter Foundation                      5:00 – 6:00
Body con & Pointe                   6:00 – 7:00
Grade 5                                        7:00 – 8:00
Adult Tap                                    8:00 – 9:00

 

Friday Main Hall
Lesson                                         Time
Pre – School   2.5yrs                  2:30-3:00
Primary                                         4:30- 5:30
Grade 1                                         5:30 – 6:30
Grade 2                                         6:30 – 7:30

Saturday Lower Hall
Lesson                                         Time
Pre-School 2.5yrs                      9:00 – 9:30
Pre-Primary 4.5yrs                    9:45 – 10:30
Pre-Primary 4.5yrs                    10:30– 11:15
Primary 5.5yrs                            11:15 – 12:15
Age 4 Ballet                                 12:15 – 1
Grade 1                                         1:00 – 2:00

Saturday Upper Hall
Lesson                                         Time
Primary 5.5yrs                             9:00 – 10:00
Tap Pre-Primary & Primary   10:00 – 10:30
Tap Pre-Primary & Primary   10:30 – 11:00
Pre – School   Ballet                  11: 00– 12:00
Modern Pre Primary                11:30 – 11:30
Pre-Primary 4.5yrs                   12:00 – 12:45
Grade 3                                          1:00 – 2:00
Grade 2                                          2:00 – 3:00

Longwood School

Tuesday                                                    
Lesson                                           Time                                   
FT age 3  Pre-School Ballet     3:00 – 3:30
KS2 Grade 2 & 3 Ballet               3:30 – 4:15
Oak / Cherry Pre-School          4:15 – 4:45

Wednesday                                                    
Lesson                                           Time                                   
FW & Reception age  4 &  5 Pre – Primary Ballet               3:00 – 3:30
KS1 & Lower KS2 Grade 1 Ballet                  3:30 – 4:30